The Violinist [Chapter 5B] – Sehun’Bee

SAY KOREAN FANFICTION

The Violinist

Sehun’Bee

Main Cast :
Sehun – Hanna – Myungsoo – Bomi

.♥.

Chanyeol – Kyungsoo – Jungkook – Taehyung – Hanbin – Dong Hyuk  – Zelo – Daehyun – Yong Guk

and Other.

.♥.

Genre :
AU – Angst – Romance –  Sadnes – Family – Friendship – Action – Tragedy – Adult

and Other.

.♥.

Rating : PG-17

Multi-Chaptered

.♥.

Disclaimer : Semua alur cerita milik saya. Don’t be plagiator and silent readers

Personal Blog : https://sehunbee.wordpress.com

.♥.

Header Title by popowiii | SHINING VIRUS  and Poster by Apinslaster

.♥.

PROLOGThe Reason [1]Brother [2]Who are You? [3]Promise [4]

London Love Story [A]

London Love Story [B-NOW]

View original post 6,893 more words

Advertisements

2 comments

  1. Ya ampun………..Chanyeol 😦 pasti Hanna ketemu kok,di chap ini banyak adengan lucunya,apa lagi yang bagian jungkook kyungsoo haha 😀 cowok sebaik Sehun dimana lagi ya ? Hanna beruntung banget loh ketemu sama Sehun,tapi sedih mau pisah 😦 apa sih itu mau bikin Sehun cacat ? aduh aduh tambah penasaran,ditunggu kelanjutan chapternya,semangaaatttt ^^

    Like

  2. Heii bee km itu nggemesin bgt dehh, itu sehun aku kira uangnya masih banyak, trnyata tinggal dikit kere trnyata hahahhaa
    Dan bahasamu yg demi demi itu bikin ngakak bangettt.. Pake demi celana dalam daehyunlah demi bulu idung obama hadehhhh 😀
    Gemess sama sehun hanna nihh, jd takut2 nnti jangan2 mereka kepisah, sehun kalah balapan, trus berantem trus sad gituuu hikss

    Ehh ngomong2 final ambitionnya kapan??? Aku sukak maldives bangetttt

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s