{Se-Soon’s Series} Doraemon — by Sehun’Bee

sehun_theviolinist

Link : http://wp.me/p3zx0W-e3r

Advertisements

2 comments

  1. Yahhh…. Abis, padahal lagi seru-serunya. Soonie nyanyi apaan sih “mareta ticem…mareta ticem”. Dapet bahasa darimana, Rul?
    Aduuhh… dedek Soonie cute banget kamu nak. Lanjutlah Rul, oke nie ceritanya. Interaksi Sehun ma Soonie yang polosnya nggak ketulungan juga menarik. Oh satu lagi, cepet sembuh ya mbakbro^^

    Like

  2. kangen sama postingan diblogmu sendiri sebenarnya saeng
    ditunggu ya full storynya
    soonie makin ngegemesin aja udah mau punya dedek lagi

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s